musique action

musiqueaction 2015 | 31ème édition
4 Mai > 25 Mai
par lieu
Lundi 04
19 H 00
MICRO ACTION AU ROYAL
Samedi 09
19 H 00
MICRO-ACTION AU TRINITAIRES
11 anniversaire de la Face Cachée
Lundi 11
19 H 00
LA VOIX DE SON MAITRE
Carole Rieussec, Perrine Maurin
20 H 30
MARIE MARFAING
Vanité
Mardi 12
18 H 00
MARIE MARFAING
Vanité
20 H 30
LES ENFANTS DE LA TERREUR
Judith Depaule
22 H 30
LA VOIX DE SON MAITRE
Carole Rieussec, Perrine Maurin
Mercredi 13
19 H 00
MARIE MARFAING
Vanité
20 H 30
LES ENFANTS DE LA TERREUR
Judith Depaule
22 H 30
LA VOIX DE SON MAITRE
Carole Rieussec, Perrine Maurin
Vendredi 15
19 H 00
LA VOIX DE SON MAITRE
Carole Rieussec, Perrine Maurin
20 H 30
MARIE MARFAING
Vanité
Samedi 16
16 H 00
LA VOIX DE SON MAITRE
Carole Rieussec, Perrine Maurin
17 H 30
MARIE MARFAING
Vanité
Dimanche 17
16 H 00
LA VOIX DE SON MAITRE
Carole Rieussec, Perrine Maurin
17 H 00
ENSEMBLE NOMOS
Nomos raconte…
Lundi 18
19 H 00
((OW-AO))#3
Le Goff, Agnesini, Bernardeschi
20 H 30
LA VOIX DE SON MAITRE
Carole Rieussec, Perrine Maurin
Mardi 19
18 H 00
J.L. PALLANDRE, C. CAMBON, B. MAUMUS
L’Hameçon
18 H 30
ULTIM’ASONATA #01
19 H 00
((OW-AO))#3
Van Gulick, Schmitt, Krouchi
20 H 30
BARRE PHILLIPS
La vie est songe
22 H 00
L’ECOLE BRUISSONIERE
QUINTETTE GUSTATORI
ROSETTE + J-KRISTOFF CAMPS
Déchets
23 H 00
LA VOIX DE SON MAITRE
Carole Rieussec, Perrine Maurin
Mercredi 20
17 H 00
PATRICIA DALLIO
18 H 00
LA VOIX DE SON MAITRE
Carole Rieussec, Perrine Maurin
18 H 00
J.L. PALLANDRE, C. CAMBON, B. MAUMUS
L’Hameçon
19 H 00
((OW-AO))#3
Foch, Ruetsch, Joubert
20 H 30
CIE DISTORSIONS
Speakers
21 H 30
LAURENT CHARLES, BARRE PHILLIPS
Atelier CRRGN
TRIO BRUCH
LES MASSIFS DE FLEURS
Ana Ban, Frédéric Le Junter
Jeudi 21
12 H 00
STRANGE LADIES
Apéro-concert
17 H 00
FRÉDÉRIC LE JUNTER
19 H 00
((OW-AO))#3
Buellet, Romary, Koskowitz
19 H 00
J.L. PALLANDRE, C. CAMBON, B. MAUMUS
L’Hameçon
20 H 00
ROLAND FURIEUX, A. VOLODINE, X.CHARLES
Mevlido appelle Mevlido
21 H 00
LE GRAND ENSEMBLE AZEOTROPES
Mouvement #2
Vendredi 22
12 H 00
COLLECTIF CHAIR
Apéro-concert
17 H 00
MATHIEU CHAMAGNE
18 H 00
J.L. PALLANDRE, C. CAMBON, B. MAUMUS
L’Hameçon
19 H 00
((OW-AO))#3
Bergon, Battus, Petit
20 H 00
ROLAND FURIEUX, A. VOLODINE, X.CHARLES
Mevlido appelle Mevlido
20 H 30
ATELIER COLLEGE JULES FERRY – EPINAL
CIE DISTORSIONS
Arrays
HANS KRETZ, PESM BOURGOGNE
Samedi 23
12 H 00
YUKO OSHIMA
Apéro-concert
15 H 00
ROLAND FURIEUX, A. VOLODINE, X.CHARLES
Mevlido appelle Mevlido
17 H 00
OLIVIA GRANDVILLE
Le cabaret discrépant
19 H 00
((OW-AO))#3
Le Junter, Dallio, Gruel
21 H 00
ENSEMBLE ULTIM’ASONATA
EPO + LSD + OLIVER LAKE
Dimanche 24
16 H 00
LES LABOS D’XXI.n
17 H 00
OLIVIA GRANDVILLE
Le cabaret discrépant
19 H 00
((OW-AO))#3
Rousse, Oshima, Haeseleer
21 H 00
KRUPUK
MARC RIBOT
Ceramic Dog
LE SINGE BLANC
Lundi 25
14 H 00
MOTU
15 H 00
ENSEMBLE XXI.n
Chansons d’amour (si tu savais c’que j’suis fleur bleue)
TIMEART ENSEMBLE
Five Winds
17 H 00
((OW-AO))#3
Chamagne, Maris, Redelsperger, Lemaire

 

http://www.musiqueaction.com

modisti

About: modisti

Experimental Music and sound art Archive. If you want to propose some work for the file you have to register as a user

Categories: Concerts